Welcome to our clearance section! A wide range of items are being marked down—everything from seasonal stock to discontinued products. It’s a great opportunity to pick up quality merchandise at significantly reduced prices. Quantities are limited so don’t miss your chance to grab a deal before they’re gone for good!
226 found, showing page 3 of 5
| Item | Description | Available | Price | UM | Mfg Part # | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(e) Kohler Courage Xt Air Filter11.60
SKU: KOH1408319S (E) KOHLER COURAGE XT AIR FILTER View Details |
KOH1408319S | (e) Kohler Courage Xt Air Filter | 2 | 11.60 | / EA | 1408319S | ||
| KOH1485358S | (e) Kohler Carburetor | 1 | 42.99 | / EA | 1485358-S | |||
| KOH1485368S | (e) Kohler Carburetor | 1 | 24.99 | / EA | 1485368S | |||
| KOH235116-S | (e) Kohler Air Filter Element | 4 | 9.75 | / EA | 235116-S | |||
| KOH2403219S | (e) Kohler Seal-oil (helix Lip) | 1 | 5.79 | / EA | 24 032 19-S | |||
| KOH2404179-S | (e) Kohler Manifold Gasket | 5 | 1.99 | / EA | 24 041 79-S | |||
| KOH2458415S | (e) Kohler Ignition | 1 | 46.99 | / EA | 2458415S | |||
(e) Kohler Elect Governor Module269.99
SKU: KOH2458481S (E) KOHLER ELECT GOVERNOR MODULE View Details |
KOH2458481S | (e) Kohler Elect Governor Module | 1 | 269.99 | / EA | 24 584 81-S | ||
(e) Kohler Mdi Module Conversion104.99
SKU: KOH3270701S (E) KOHLER MDI MODULE CONVERSION View Details |
KOH3270701S | (e) Kohler Mdi Module Conversion | 1 | 104.99 | / EA | 3270701-S | ||
(e) Kohler Air Fliter/precleaner24.95
SKU: KOH3288303S1 (E) KOHLER AIR FLITER/PRECLEANER View Details |
KOH3288303S1 | (e) Kohler Air Fliter/precleaner | 7 | 24.95 | / EA | 3288303-S1 | ||
| KOH4185306S | (e) Kohler Carburetor Kit | 1 | 334.99 | / EA | 41 853 06-S | |||
| KOH6240302S | (e) Kohler Regulator | 1 | 219.99 | / EA | 62 403 02-S | |||
| KOHX5835S | (e) Kohler Seal | 1 | 18.59 | / EA | X-583-5-S | |||
| LIGHTKEY | (e) Lighted House Key | 3 | 2.25 | / EA | ||||
| MAK171006-E | (e) Makita Air Filter Element | 2 | 22.99 | / EA | 171006-E | |||
| MAK457656-4 | (e) Makita Lock Lever | 1 | 2.59 | / EA | 457656-4 | |||
| MAK6519231 | (e) Makita Trigger Switch | 2 | 16.99 | / EA | 651923-1 | |||
(m)stihl Ms 201 C- Rear Hndl 14"1,059.99
SKU: MS201C-14 STIHL 14" MS 201 C-EM Chainsaw |
MS201C-14 | (m)stihl Ms 201 C- Rear Hndl 14" | 1 | 1,059.99 | / EA | 1145 200 0291 | ||
(e) Stihl Ms 271 Chasaw 20" .050499.99
SKU: MS271-20 23RM (E) STIHL MS 271 CHASAW 20" .050 View Details |
MS271-20 23RM | (e) Stihl Ms 271 Chasaw 20" .050 | 1 | 499.99 | / EA | MS271-20 | ||
| MTD951-14401 | (e) Mtd Flywheel | 1 | 103.19 | / EA | 951-14401 | |||
| MTD954-0371A | (e) 5/8 X 74 Mtd V-belt | 2 | 69.99 | / EA | 954-0371A | |||
1/2 x 58.5 MURRAY V-BELT 36"DECK17.90
SKU: MUR37X24MA 1/2 x 58.5 MURRAY V-BELT 36"DECK View Details |
MUR37X24MA | 1/2 x 58.5 MURRAY V-BELT 36"DECK | 1 | 17.90 | / EA | 37X24MA | ||
| NGK5950 | (e) Ngk Spark Plug Bpm6f | 14 | 2.59 | / EA | 5950 | |||
| NIFP12696 | Nifty Lift Fuse | 10 | 15.59 | / EA | P12696 | |||
Chainsaw Bar 16" .325 .063 67l53.85
SKU: ORE163VXLGD025 CHAINSAW BAR 16" .325 .063 67L View Details |
ORE163VXLGD025 | Chainsaw Bar 16" .325 .063 67l | 1 | 53.85 | / EA | 163VXLGD025 | ||
| ORE30-157 | (e) Oregon Air Filter - Kawasaki | 4 | 20.99 | / EA | 30-709 | |||
| ORE45-188 | (e) Spanning Bus - Scag & Bobcat | 2 | 5.89 | / EA | 45-188 | |||
| ORE50-432 | (e) Oregon Valve Gasket-honda | 3 | 5.99 | / EA | 50-432 | |||
| ORE55-132 | (e) Oregon Fuel Cap | 1 | 11.99 | / EA | 55-132 | |||
| ORE590-685 | (e) 16" Gator G5 Mower Blade | 1 | 24.99 | / EA | 590-685 | |||
| ORE75-346 | (E) 3/8 x 46 OREGON V-BELT | 3 | 17.59 | / EA | 75-346 | |||
| ORE91-231 | (m) 19 1/2 Oregon Mower Blade | 2 | 15.99 | / EA | 91-231 | |||
21" Bobcat Oregon Mower Blade32.18
SKU: ORE93-013 OREGON 21" REPLACEMENT MOWER BLADE |
ORE93-013 | 21" Bobcat Oregon Mower Blade | 6 | 32.18 | / EA | 93-013 | ||
20 1/4 (m) Oregon Blade Toro15.59
SKU: ORE94-001 SPECS: |
ORE94-001 | 20 1/4 (m) Oregon Blade Toro | 2 | 15.59 | / EA | 94-001 | ||
(d) 21 3/4 Oregon Blade Ayp12.59
SKU: ORE95-022 Replaces Ayp, Sears, Roper |
ORE95-022 | (d) 21 3/4 Oregon Blade Ayp | 3 | 12.59 | / EA | 95-022 | ||
(d) 18 5/16 Oregon Blade - Mtd15.99
SKU: ORE98-496 OREGON MTD REPLACEMENT HIGH LIFT MOWER BLADE |
ORE98-496 | (d) 18 5/16 Oregon Blade - Mtd | 6 | 15.99 | / EA | 98-496 | ||
| PECOA2242 | Blower Upgrade Kit | 1 | 167.99 | / EA | A2242 | |||
| RYA4132717.7 | (e) Ryan 18in Sod Cutter Blade | 1 | 70.99 | / EA | 4132717.7 | |||
| SNP1501057YZMA | (e) Plate, Swinging | 1 | 36.95 | / EA | 1501057YZMA | |||
| SNP1703371SM | 1/2 x 145.5 SIMPLICITY V-BELT | 2 | 68.99 | / EA | 1703371SM | |||
| SNP1723544BZYP | (e) 24" Snapper Blade Gv30215 | 3 | 31.99 | / EA | 1723544BZYP | |||
| SNP7018068 | (e) 26" Snapper Mower Blade | 1 | 26.99 | / EA | 7018068 | |||
| SNP7075083YP | (e) 5/8x91.3 Snapper V-belt | 1 | 70.99 | / EA | 7075083YP | |||
| SNP7075771BZYP | (e) 16.5" Mower Blade | 1 | 17.59 | / EA | 7075771BZYP | |||
| STE230-237 | (e) Stens Bearing - Exmark | 2 | 17.59 | / EA | 230-237 | |||
| STE430-528 | (e) Dixie Chopper Pto Switch | 1 | 18.59 | / EA | 430-528 |
