Welcome to our clearance section! A wide range of items are being marked down—everything from seasonal stock to discontinued products. It’s a great opportunity to pick up quality merchandise at significantly reduced prices. Quantities are limited so don’t miss your chance to grab a deal before they’re gone for good!
228 found, showing page 4 of 5
| Item | Description | Available | Price | UM | Mfg Part # | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STI11213587705 | (e) Stihl Fuel Hose | 3 | 11.59 | / EA | 1121 358 7705 | |||
(e) Stihl Sprocket Kit .325" 8t33.15
SKU: STI11250071040 (E) STIHL SPROCKET KIT .325" 8T View Details |
STI11250071040 | (e) Stihl Sprocket Kit .325" 8t | 2 | 33.15 | / EA | 1125 007 1040 | ||
| STI11250071041 | (e) Stihl Rim Assembly | 1 | 32.99 | / EA | 1125 007 1041 | |||
| STI11251201602 | (e) Stihl Filter Air Flocked | 2 | 17.59 | / EA | 1125 120 1602 | |||
| STI11251450804 | (m) Stihl Exhaust Casing | 1 | 22.99 | / EA | 1125 145 0804 | |||
| STI11251602052 | (e) Stihl Clutch Assy | 1 | 70.99 | / EA | 1125 160 2052 | |||
(e) Stihl Engine Housing 029,039116.99
SKU: STI11270203003 (E) STIHL ENGINE HOUSING 029,039 View Details |
STI11270203003 | (e) Stihl Engine Housing 029,039 | 1 | 116.99 | / EA | 1127 020 3003 | ||
| STI11290801805 | (m) Stihl Fan Housing | 1 | 45.30 | / EA | 1129 080 1805 | |||
| STI11336479400 | (e) Stihl Hose | 1 | 6.59 | / EA | 1133 647 9400 | |||
(e) Stihl Inner Side Plate18.49
SKU: STI11416641002 This part fits the following: |
STI11416641002 | (e) Stihl Inner Side Plate | 1 | 18.49 | / EA | 1141 664 1002 | ||
| STI11427908300 | (e) Stihl Av Spring | 1 | 13.49 | / EA | 1142 790 8300 | |||
| STI11451404401 | (e) Stihl Air Filter | 1 | 18.99 | / EA | 1145 140 4401 | |||
| STI41291214700 | (e) Stihl Metering Diaphragm | 2 | 12.59 | / EA | 4129 121 4700 | |||
| STI42233587701 | (e) Stihl Fuel Hose Ts400 | 6 | 14.99 | / EA | 4223 358 7701 | |||
(e) Stihl Filter Auxiliary Inner14.99
SKU: STI42241401801 (E) STIHL FILTER AUXILIARY INNER View Details |
STI42241401801 | (e) Stihl Filter Auxiliary Inner | 1 | 14.99 | / EA | 4224 140 1801 | ||
| STI92102611140 | (e) Stihl Hex Nut M8x1 | 18 | 1.49 | / EA | 9210 261 1140 | |||
| STI94900007850 | (E) STIHL TS08 V-BELT 9.7x850 | 1 | 34.15 | / EA | 9490 000 7850 | |||
| STNN65046 | Bostitch Tip Foot | 1 | 4.99 | / EA | N65046 | |||
| TEC30063 | (d) Tecumseh Screw | 4 | 2.19 | / EA | 30063 | |||
| TEC30548B | (e) Tecumseh Condenser | 1 | 5.59 | / EA | 30548B | |||
| TEC31673 | (e) Tecumseh Valve Cap | 5 | 2.69 | / EA | 31673 | |||
| TEC31688A | (e) Tecumseh Carb Mnt Gasket | 4 | 2.79 | / EA | 31688A | |||
| TEC33629 | (e) Techumseh Carb Gasket | 4 | 1.79 | / EA | 33629 | |||
| TEC35499 | (e) Tecumseh O-ring | 1 | 1.79 | / EA | 35499 | |||
| TEC36680 | (e) Tecumseh Starter | 1 | 155.79 | / EA | 36680 | |||
| TEC37673 | (e) Tecumseh Lock Plate | 1 | 5.69 | / EA | 37673 | |||
| TOR1-633580 | (e) Toro Seal - Bearing | 3 | 7.89 | / EA | 1-633580 | |||
| TOR1-633581 | (e) Toro Spacer-bearing | 3 | 3.59 | / EA | 1-633581 | |||
| TOR103-2897 | (e) Toro Latch - Catch | 5 | 7.59 | / EA | 103-2897 | |||
(e) Toro Bearing-slv Outboard16.99
SKU: TOR104-5321 Toro Bearing Sleeve Outboard (Mfg# 104-5321) View Details |
TOR104-5321 | (e) Toro Bearing-slv Outboard | 1 | 16.99 | / EA | 104-5321 | ||
| TOR104-5322 | (e) Toro Seal-lip | 1 | 15.59 | / EA | 104-5322 | |||
| TOR104-5903 | (e) Toro Stop, Lh | 1 | 28.99 | / EA | 104-5903 | |||
| TOR104-5909 | (e) Toro Stop, Rh | 1 | 28.99 | / EA | 104-5909 | |||
| TOR106-4570 | (e) Toro Auger Bearing | 2 | 17.99 | / EA | 106-4570 | |||
| TOR107-3816 | (e) Toro 26in Drift Brkr Kit | 3 | 53.99 | / EA | 107-3816 | |||
| TOR107-3817 | (e) Toro 28in Drift Brkr Kit | 4 | 56.99 | / EA | 107-3817 | |||
| TOR108-0008 | (e) Toro Lamp - 12volt | 1 | 20.99 | / EA | 108-0008 | |||
| TOR116-0229 | (e) Toro Switch - Ignition | 2 | 24.99 | / EA | 116-0229 | |||
| TOR116-8974 | (e) Toro Bolt | 4 | 2.59 | / EA | 116-8974 | |||
| TOR117-0390 | (e) Toro Hydro Filter | 4 | 32.99 | / EA | 117-0390 | |||
| TOR117-1232-03 | (e) Toro Hitch Bracket | 1 | 17.99 | / EA | 117-1232-03 | |||
| TOR120-4309 | (e) Toro Prefilter | 1 | 4.59 | / EA | 120-4309 | |||
(e) (ca-04) Toro Cable, Traction26.95
SKU: TOR127-6867 (E) (CA-04) TORO CABLE, TRACTION View Details |
TOR127-6867 | (e) (ca-04) Toro Cable, Traction | 1 | 26.95 | / EA | 127-6867 | ||
| TOR130-2364 | (m) Toro Cup Washer | 13 | 1.59 | / EA | 130-2364 | |||
| TOR130-2392 | (E) TORO STABILIZER-FUEL .5 ozf | 20 | 1.89 | / EA | 130-2393 | |||
| TOR136-7831 | (e) Toro Coil, Ignition | 1 | 40.45 | / EA | 136-7831 | |||
| TOR32105-13 | (e)toro Screw - Hwh (#10-24x.7) | 16 | 1.45 | / EA | 32105-13 | |||
| TOR32151-86 | (e) Toro E-ring | 4 | 1.59 | / EA | 32151-86 |
